Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse West
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
1. Spieltag – 05.11.2017
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SC Papenburg 2
½ : 3½
SV Hellern
1
Pacuraru, Vlad
(930)
½ : ½
Gernhardt, Jonas
6
4
Maennl, Tobias
0 : 1
(802)
Domagalski, Franek
7
5
Labecka, Kitija
0 : 1
(983)
Kleemann, Philipp
9
16
Kube, Maja
0 : 1
(901)
Gernhardt, Juri
12
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
1½ : 2½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
3
Wilmink, Anna
(1085)
0 : 1
(1327)
Brinkers, Daniel
1
5
Wilmink, Luca
(959)
1 : 0
(1199)
Kruse, Hannes
2
7
Große Rammelkamp, Robin
(813)
0 : 1
(1044)
Noch, Daniel
4
8
Große Rammelkamp, Felix
½ : ½
(886)
Wolters, Kevin
6
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
MP
BP
1.
SV Hellern
3½
2
3½
2.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
2½
2
2½
3.
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
1½
0
1½
4.
SC Papenburg 2
½
0
½
Kreuztabelle
Anmerkungen
Spielorte:
Papenburg, Hellern IN PAPENBURG;
Nordhorn IN NORDHORN
Nachmeldungen
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
7
Große Rammelkamp, Robin
8
Große Rammelkamp, Felix
Nachmeldungen
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
6
Wolters, Kevin
Nächster Spieltag – 05.11.2017
SV Hellern
–
SC Papenburg 2
3 : 1
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
3 : 1
Staffelleitung
Jan Krensing, Tel. 0162 1635565,
mannschaften18e716c2357518f7d1699d30e2f264fdnsj-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 05.11.2017 14:29
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bovenden-Parensen
Hagener SV 2
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
Peiner SV
Peiner SV 2
Peiner SV 3
Post SV Uelzen 2
Post SV Uelzen 3
Rochade Göttingen
Rochade Göttingen 2
SC Aurich
SC Papenburg 2
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Turm Lüneburg 2
SD Isernhagen
SK Hermannsburg
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
Stader SV
Stader SV 2
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SZ Bemerode
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord