Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 21.10.2018
SG Osnabrück
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
4 : 4
Post SV Uelzen
–
Bremer SG
3 : 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SF Lilienthal
½ : 7½
SV Esens
–
SV Osnabrück
0 : 8
SV Hellern 2
–
SK Kirchweyhe
2 : 6
2. Spieltag – 11.11.2018
SV Werder Bremen 3
–
SV Esens
8 : 0
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
Bremer SG
4 : 4
SF Lilienthal
–
Post SV Uelzen
5 : 3
SK Kirchweyhe
–
SG Osnabrück
7 : 1
SV Osnabrück
–
SV Hellern 2
3 : 5
3. Spieltag – 25.11.2018
SV Hellern 2
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
4 : 4
Bremer SG
–
SV Osnabrück
5 : 3
SG Osnabrück
–
SF Lilienthal
4 : 4
Post SV Uelzen
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
4½ : 3½
SV Esens
–
SK Kirchweyhe
0 : 8
4. Spieltag – 16.12.2018
SV Werder Bremen 3
–
Bremer SG
6½ : 1½
SF Lilienthal
–
SV Hellern 2
6½ : 1½
SK Kirchweyhe
–
Post SV Uelzen
6½ : 1½
SG Osnabrück
–
SV Esens
8 : 0
SV Osnabrück
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
4½ : 3½
5. Spieltag – 20.01.2019
Bremer SG
–
SF Lilienthal
3 : 5
Post SV Uelzen
–
SG Osnabrück
6 : 2
SV Esens
–
SV Hellern 2
0 : 8
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SK Kirchweyhe
1 : 7
SV Osnabrück
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
4 : 4
6. Spieltag – 03.02.2019
SV Werder Bremen 3
–
Post SV Uelzen
4½ : 3½
SV Hellern 2
–
Bremer SG
2½ : 5½
SK Kirchweyhe
–
SF Lilienthal
6 : 2
SV Esens
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
0 : 8
SG Osnabrück
–
SV Osnabrück
5½ : 2½
7. Spieltag – 24.02.2019
SF Lilienthal
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
3½ : 4½
Bremer SG
–
SV Esens
8 : 0
Post SV Uelzen
–
SV Hellern 2
6 : 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SG Osnabrück
4½ : 3½
SV Osnabrück
–
SK Kirchweyhe
1 : 7
8. Spieltag – 24.03.2019
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
2 : 6
SK Kirchweyhe
–
Bremer SG
7 : 1
SV Osnabrück
–
SF Lilienthal
2½ : 5½
SV Esens
–
Post SV Uelzen
0 : 8
SG Osnabrück
–
SV Hellern 2
6½ : 1½
9. Spieltag – 28.04.2019
SV Werder Bremen 3
–
SK Kirchweyhe
3 : 5
Bremer SG
–
SG Osnabrück
5 : 3
SF Lilienthal
–
SV Esens
8 : 0
Post SV Uelzen
–
SV Osnabrück
5½ : 2½
SV Hellern 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
4½ : 3½
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bremer SG
Bremer SG 2
C. Wolfenbüttel
ESV Göttingen
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 1
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Braunschweig 1
KS Emden
Peiner SV
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Quakenbrücker SF
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Barsinghausen
SF Fallersleben
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SG Ammerland
SG Ammerland 2
SG FinWest
SG Niederelbe
SG Osnabrück
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
SK Stolzenau
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV Esens
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen 2
SV Osnabrück
SV Werder Bremen 3
SV Werder Bremen 4
SVG Salzgitter
Tempo Göttingen
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd