Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Ost
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 29.09.2019
SC Wolfsburg
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
7 : 1
Hamelner SV 2
–
SV Gifhorn
4½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
KS Braunschweig
3½ : 4½
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
4½ : 3½
Plesse Bovenden
–
Peiner SV
4 : 4
2. Spieltag – 27.10.2019
Hamelner SV 2
–
SC Wolfsburg
4½ : 3½
SV Gifhorn
–
Peiner SV
4 : 4
KS Braunschweig
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
6½ : 1½
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
Plesse Bovenden
4½ : 3½
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
4½ : 3½
3. Spieltag – 24.11.2019
SC Wolfsburg
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
3½ : 4½
Peiner SV
–
Hamelner SV 2
3 : 5
SV Gifhorn
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
4½ : 3½
Plesse Bovenden
–
KS Braunschweig
3 : 5
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
3 : 5
4. Spieltag – 08.12.2019
KS Braunschweig
–
SC Wolfsburg
5½ : 2½
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
Hamelner SV 2
1½ : 6½
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
SV Gifhorn
4½ : 3½
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
Peiner SV
4½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Plesse Bovenden
4 : 4
5. Spieltag – 19.01.2020
SC Wolfsburg
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
5½ : 2½
Hamelner SV 2
–
KS Braunschweig
3 : 5
SV Gifhorn
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
7½ : ½
Peiner SV
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
4½ : 3½
Plesse Bovenden
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
4 : 4
6. Spieltag – 09.02.2020
Plesse Bovenden
–
SC Wolfsburg
2 : 6
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Hamelner SV 2
5½ : 2½
KS Braunschweig
–
SV Gifhorn
3½ : 4½
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
6 : 2
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
Peiner SV
2½ : 5½
7. Spieltag – 01.03.2020
SC Wolfsburg
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
5 : 3
Hamelner SV 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
5½ : 2½
SV Gifhorn
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
3½ : 4½
Peiner SV
–
KS Braunschweig
5 : 3
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
Plesse Bovenden
3 : 5
8. Spieltag – 13.09.2020
SC Wolfsburg
–
Peiner SV
3½ : 3½
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
Hamelner SV 2
1 : 7
Plesse Bovenden
–
SV Gifhorn
8 : 0
KS Braunschweig
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
2½ : 5½
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
8 : 0
9. Spieltag – 04.10.2020
SV Gifhorn
–
SC Wolfsburg
4 : 4
Hamelner SV 2
–
Plesse Bovenden
8 : 0
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
KS Braunschweig
0 : 8
Peiner SV
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
3 : 5
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SG Elm/Lappwald
8 : 0
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bremer SG
Bremer SG 2
C. Wolfenbüttel
ESV Göttingen
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hannover 96
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Braunschweig
KS Emden
MTV Dannenberg
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
SC Aurich
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Leherheide
Sfr Bremer Osten
SG Ammerland
SG Ammerland 2
SG Elm/Lappwald
SG FinWest
SG Niederelbe
SG Osnabrück
SG SF Ricklingen 2
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Rinteln
SK Rotenburg
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV FB Wedemark
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen 2
SV Osnabrück
SV Werder Bremen 3
SV Werder Bremen 4
SVG Salzgitter
SVg Steinhude
Tempo Göttingen
VfR Heisfelde
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd