Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga Süd
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Überbrückungsliga Nord-West
Überbrückungsliga Süd-Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 10.10.2021
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
3½ : 4½
SG SF Ricklingen 2
–
SK Lehrte 2
2½ : 5½
SV Springe
–
SG WB Eilenriede
2½ : 5½
SK Stolzenau
–
SV FB Wedemark
5 : 3
SK Lehrte 3
–
SV Berenbostel
5 : 3
2. Spieltag – 21.11.2021
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SK Lehrte 3
2½ : 5½
SV Berenbostel
–
SK Stolzenau
3½ : 4½
SV FB Wedemark
–
SV Springe
4 : 4
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SG SF Ricklingen 2
5 : 3
SK Lehrte 2
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
4½ : 3½
6. Spieltag – 06.03.2022
SV Springe
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
5 : 3
SK Stolzenau
–
SG SF Ricklingen 2
3½ : 4½
SK Lehrte 3
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
5½ : 2½
SV Berenbostel
–
SK Lehrte 2
0 : 8
SV FB Wedemark
–
SG WB Eilenriede
4½ : 3½
7. Spieltag – 20.03.2022
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SV FB Wedemark
3 : 5
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SV Berenbostel
8 : 0
SK Lehrte 2
–
SK Lehrte 3
0 : 8
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SK Stolzenau
4 : 4
SG SF Ricklingen 2
–
SV Springe
3½ : 4½
3. Spieltag – 03.04.2022
SK Lehrte 2
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
0 : 8
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SG WB Eilenriede
5 : 3
SG SF Ricklingen 2
–
SV FB Wedemark
2 : 6
SV Springe
–
SV Berenbostel
8 : 0
SK Stolzenau
–
SK Lehrte 3
2 : 6
8. Spieltag – 08.05.2022
SG SF Ricklingen 2
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
0 : 8
SV Springe
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
1½ : 6½
SK Stolzenau
–
SK Lehrte 2
2½ : 5½
SK Lehrte 3
–
SG WB Eilenriede
5½ : 2½
SV Berenbostel
–
SV FB Wedemark
4½ : 3½
9. Spieltag – 22.05.2022
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SV Berenbostel
5 : 3
SV FB Wedemark
–
SK Lehrte 3
3 : 5
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SK Stolzenau
4½ : 3½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SV Springe
4 : 4
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SG SF Ricklingen 2
6½ : 1½
4. Spieltag – 19.06.2022
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SK Stolzenau
1 : 1
SK Lehrte 3
–
SV Springe
4 : 4
SV Berenbostel
–
SG SF Ricklingen 2
4 : 4
SV FB Wedemark
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
2½ : 5½
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SK Lehrte 2
2½ : 5½
5. Spieltag – 03.07.2022
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SG WB Eilenriede
4 : 4
SK Lehrte 2
–
SV FB Wedemark
4½ : 3½
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SV Berenbostel
0 : 8
SG SF Ricklingen 2
–
SK Lehrte 3
2½ : 5½
SV Springe
–
SK Stolzenau
5½ : 2½
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Überbrückungsliga Nord-West
Überbrückungsliga Süd-Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bremer SG
C. Wolfenbüttel
ESV Göttingen
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hamelner SV 3
Hannover 96
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Braunschweig
KS Emden
MTV Tostedt
NiederelbeCuxhaven
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Fallersleben
SF Leherheide
Sfr Bremer Osten
SG Ammerland 2
SG Ammerland 1
SG FinWest
SG Osnabrück
SG SF Ricklingen 2
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Kirchweyhe 2
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Rinteln
SK Rotenburg
SK Stolzenau
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV Esens
SV FB Wedemark
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SV Werder Bremen 4
Tempo Göttingen
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Überbrückungsliga Nord-West
Überbrückungsliga Süd-Ost