Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
4. Spieltag – 12.02.2017
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Hildesheimer SV
1 : 3
HSK Lister Turm
Janhoff, Axel
(1924)
½ : ½
(2210)
FM Vöge, Tobias
Ermel, Dirk
(2116)
½ : ½
(2211)
Hampel, Felix
Wiege, André
(2010)
0 : 1
(2221)
Hoffmann, Lukas
Verhoef, Helge
(1976)
0 : 1
(2185)
Gentemann, Moritz
Hamelner SV
½ : 3½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
FM Bode, Wilfried
(2292)
½ : ½
(2201)
Wiebe, Patrick
Renner, Kai
(2071)
0 : 1
(2158)
Stotyn, Fabian
van Son, Lutz
(2110)
0 : 1
(2128)
Baisakow, Alexander
Koch, Yannick
(1964)
0 : 1
(2012)
Höllmann, Ludger
C. Wolfenbüttel
½ : 3½
MTV Tostedt
Bilawer, Andreas
(2012)
0 : 1
(2396)
GM Varga, Zoltan
FM Tonndorf, Matthias
(2235)
½ : ½
(2267)
Högy, Kevin
Müller, Willi
(1926)
0 : 1
(2255)
IM Szalanczy, Emil
Dörge, Sven
(1915)
0 : 1
(1973)
Feist, Mathias
SK Kirchweyhe
3½ : ½
SV Lingen
GM Stevic, Hrvoje
(2586)
½ : ½
(2356)
GM Gutman, Lev
GM Zelcic, Robert
(2530)
1 : 0
(2168)
FM Gazic, Josip
GM Jovanovic, Zoran
(2463)
1 : 0
(2031)
FM Kandic, Milan
FM Vernacki, Srdjan
(2303)
1 : 0
(1807)
Schlierf, Heiko
Nächster Spieltag – 25.03.2017
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
–
MTV Tostedt
3 : 1
SK Kirchweyhe
–
HSK Lister Turm
3½ : ½
Staffelleitung
Martin Willmann, Tel. 0546191168,
wilhelmmw34cb6f293027575d7496f5efdeb5375ct-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 04.03.2017 19:00
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Pokal-MM
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Breloher SC
BS Gliesmarode
C. Wolfenbüttel
Eystruper SK
Hamelner SV
Hildesheimer SV
HSK Lister Turm
KS Emden
Königssprin. BS
MTV Tostedt
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SF Buxtehude
SF Leherheide
SF Quakenbrück
SF Spelle
SG Elm/Lappwald
SG Osnabrück
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Gronau
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Rinteln
SK Union Oldenburg
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SVG Salzgitter
SVg Steinhude
Tempo Göttingen
TSV Osnabrück
TuS Varrel
WB Eilenriede
Wilhelmshavener SC
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Pokal-MM