Schleswig-Holstein Ligen
Schleswig-Holstein Ligen
Übersicht
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 23.09.2012
Lübecker SV
–
Lübecker SV 2
4½ : 1½
TuRa Harksheide
–
SK Doppelbauer 2
½ : 5½
SV Heide
–
SC Uetersen
1 : 5
Segeberger SF
–
Elmshorner SC
0 : 0
2. Spieltag – 28.10.2012
SC Uetersen
–
Segeberger SF
0 : 0
SK Doppelbauer 2
–
SV Heide
5 : 1
Lübecker SV 2
–
TuRa Harksheide
5 : 1
SF Burg
–
Lübecker SV
2 : 4
3. Spieltag – 18.11.2012
TuRa Harksheide
–
SF Burg
1½ : 4½
SV Heide
–
Lübecker SV 2
2½ : 3½
Segeberger SF
–
SK Doppelbauer 2
0 : 0
Elmshorner SC
–
SC Uetersen
4½ : 1½
4. Spieltag – 16.12.2012
SK Doppelbauer 2
–
Elmshorner SC
3 : 3
Lübecker SV 2
–
Segeberger SF
0 : 0
SF Burg
–
SV Heide
5½ : ½
Lübecker SV
–
TuRa Harksheide
6 : 0
5. Spieltag – 27.01.2013
SV Heide
–
Lübecker SV
1 : 4
Segeberger SF
–
SF Burg
0 : 0
Elmshorner SC
–
Lübecker SV 2
3½ : 2½
SC Uetersen
–
SK Doppelbauer 2
1 : 5
6. Spieltag – 10.02.2013
Lübecker SV 2
–
SC Uetersen
4½ : 1½
SF Burg
–
Elmshorner SC
2½ : 3½
Lübecker SV
–
Segeberger SF
0 : 0
TuRa Harksheide
–
SV Heide
4 : 2
7. Spieltag – 03.03.2013
Segeberger SF
–
TuRa Harksheide
0 : 0
Elmshorner SC
–
Lübecker SV
2 : 4
SC Uetersen
–
SF Burg
2 : 4
SK Doppelbauer 2
–
Lübecker SV 2
3 : 3
8. Spieltag – 21.04.2013
SF Burg
–
SK Doppelbauer 2
3½ : 2½
Lübecker SV
–
SC Uetersen
4½ : 1½
TuRa Harksheide
–
Elmshorner SC
2½ : 3½
SV Heide
–
Segeberger SF
0 : 0
9. Spieltag – 05.05.2013
Elmshorner SC
–
SV Heide
5 : 1
SC Uetersen
–
TuRa Harksheide
3½ : 2½
SK Doppelbauer 2
–
Lübecker SV
1½ : 4½
Lübecker SV 2
–
SF Burg
0 : 6
Saison 2012/13
Übersicht
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Ahrensburg TSV
Elmshorner SC
Flensburger SK
Itzehoer SV
KSG/Meerbauer
Lübecker SV
Lübecker SV 2
Lübecker SV 3
Lübecker SV 4
Lübecker SV 5
Lübecker SV 6
Lübecker SV 7
Lübecker SV 8
Lübecker SV 9
Lübecker SV 10
MTV Leck von 18
Möllner SV
Möllner SV 2
Phönix Gettorf
Raisdorfer SG
Ratzeburger SC
SC Agon Neum.
SC Barsbüttel
SC Marne
SC Uetersen
SC Uetersen 2
Schleswiger SV
Segeberger SF
SF Burg
SK Doppelbauer 2
SK Doppelbauer 3
SK Kaltenkirche
SK Norderstedt
SV Bargteheide 2
SV Heide
SV Strand
SVBad Schwartau
SVBad Schwartau 2
SVBad Schwartau 3
TSV Trittau
TSV Trittau 2
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuRa Harksheide 3
Links
Schleswig-Holstein Bezirk West
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendlandesliga
Jugendverbandsliga A
Jugendverbandsliga B
Süd Jugendbezirksliga
Süd Jugendbezirksklasse