Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse West
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 21.09.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Gronau 2
1½ : 2½
ESV Göttingen 3
204
Babiak, Kolja
(1242)
1 : 0
(1383)
Eidam, Frank
309
209
Klose, Benjamin
(1013)
½ : ½
(1484)
Jaki, Ingo
311
210
Röttger, Karl-Heinz
(945)
0 : 1
(1189)
Thomes, Alfons
312
211
Milchreit, Oliver
(956)
0 : 1
Covic, Anton
316
Hildesheimer SV 4
2 : 2
SG Holzminden 3
402
Bäcker, Daniel
(1330)
½ : ½
(1317)
Schwenke, Eberhard
304
410
Schmidt, Felix
(1074)
0 : 1
(777)
Finch, Christopher
305
412
Pollok, Heinz-Günther
(1385)
1 : 0
Günther, Simon
306
416
Nachtigall, Artur
(1208)
½ : ½
(873)
Reese, Marvin
307
Ergebnis telefonisch mitgeteilt, bitte überprüfen!
KSV Rochade GÖ 4
1 : 3
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
403
Nizamova, Rita
(979)
0 : 1
(941)
Karstens, Fynn
217
402
Rizo Wellmann, Darja
(1013)
- : +
(923)
Balliel, Artur
216
430
Abdeldayem, Ahmed
1 : 0
Sudradjat, Nils
218
424
Nitschmann, Felix
(786)
- : +
Schinke, Florian
236
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
3
2
3
2.
ESV Göttingen 3
2½
2
2½
3.
SG Holzminden 3
2
1
2
4.
Hildesheimer SV 4
2
1
2
5.
SK Gronau 2
1½
0
1½
6.
KSV Rochade GÖ 4
1
0
1
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
ESV Göttingen 3
321
Dr. Köchel, Heinrich Georg
(ab 2. Spieltag)
322
Sieber, Bert
(ab 2. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 19.10.2014
KSV Rochade GÖ 4
–
ESV Göttingen 3
0 : 4
SG Holzminden 3
–
SK Gronau 2
2 : 2
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
4 : 0
Staffelleitung
Björn Rohde, Tel. 05551 9880288,
bjoern.rohde3323ae74277241461eeace8d9e38bfaet-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 29.09.2014 18:21
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Gandersheim
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 3
Grunds. Vienenburg
Grundsch. Bündheim
Grundsch. Bündheim 2
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SVU10
Hildesheimer SVU12
Hildesheimer SVU18
KSV Rochade GÖ
KSV Rochade GÖ 2
KSV Rochade GÖ 3
KSV Rochade GÖ 4
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 3
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Bad Harzburg 4
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Tempo Göttingen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
VfL Oker
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Z
WSV Clausthal-Z 2
WvS-Gym Bad Harzb.
Links
Saison 2013/14
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisklasse West
KK Aufstiegsrunde
Harz-Cup Jugendliga