Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Haendeler, Wolfgang
Mannschaft:
Hamelner SV 4
DWZ:
1645 (
DWZ Karteikarte
)
ELO:
Paarungen
Rd
Brt
Frb
Ort
Gegner
Spielername
DWZ
Erg
3
8
W
Heim
Grässle, Alexander
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden
Grässle, Alexander
1364
1
4
8
W
Heim
Paulat, Horst Erhardt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
Paulat, Horst Erhardt
1463
1
5
7
W
Gast
Engwicht, Uwe
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Engwicht, Uwe
1770
½
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Partien:
3
Alte DWZ:
1645
Gegner DWZ:
1532
Erwartung:
1.909
Punkte:
2.5
Neue DWZ:
1664
Differenz:
19
Berechnet durch
isewase.de
von Andreas Klein und Stefan Flassig
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Osterode-Südharz
Osterode-Südharz 2
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SHG Hildesheim
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga