Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule (Mensa)
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Tel.: 05921 12906
Email: hartmut.stinn @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @freene...


Aufstellung
Einzelergebnisse anzeigen

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Kleine, Mike 18060        010
402 Kölber, Andre 2043            
403 Rosin, Michael 19261        11100
404 Brinkers, Niklas 18471        11100
405 Stinn, Hartmut 1817            
406 Visser, Anton 1802½        ½150
407 Aldegeerds, Julian 18690        010
408 Wilmink, Anna 17410        010
409 Albrecht, Carsten 1784            
410 van Akkeren, Tom 17511        11100
411 Rickling, Renee 1578            
412 Heinsch, Sebastian 1550            
413 Meijerink, Inken 1683            
414 ter Stal, Sven 1777            
415 Hurink, Maarten 1805            
501 Geertsma, Hendrik 1600            
502 Kruse, Hannes 1518            
503 Tautz, Felix 1559            
504 Warmer, Fredy 1549            
505 Tenfelde, Stefan 1441            
506 Wolterink, Jule 1497            
507 Schulz, Wolfgang 1486            
508 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1852            
601 Wilmink, Luca 14100        010
602 Bischop, Dirk 1330            
603 Parolin, Thomas 1265            
604 Brinkers, Daniel 1325            
605 Tyben, Lukas 1323            
606 Wilmink, Marion 1072            
701 ter Stal, Esther 1383            
702 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1238            
703 Kubatz, Olaf             
704 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 1064            
705 Middelberg, Simon 955            
706 Sarnow, Vincent 1020            
801 Hallfarth, Luise 1480            
802 Veelders, Wiebke 1475            
803 Hallfarth, Freya 1374            
804 Warmer, Marina 1290            
805 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1428            
806 Janssen, Felix 1168            
807 Warmer, Doreen 1145            
808 Schonhoff, Dino 1223            
809 Stinn, Anja 1171            
810 Meijerink, Luise 812            
811 Kirschnowski, Niklas 988            
812 Wolterink, Insa 1010            
813 Wolterink, Ellen 904            
814 Schonhoff, Alina 870            
815 Bembenek, Connor 834            
816 Wolterink, Fenja 986            
817 Große Rammelkamp, Felix 843            
818 Dremov, Nick 874            
819 Ossowski, Kai 866            
820 Kortmann, Katja 860            
821 Knol, Alexander             
822 Große Rammelkamp, Robin 806            
823 Elsafty, Yassin 812            
824 Rieke, Ferdinand             
825 Tompi, Andrei             
826 Meyer, Roland             
827 Feilmeier, Aaron             
828 Galle, Josefine             
829 Galle, Joschua             
830 Walter, Emil             
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter