Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Hagener SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Nico Köhl
Tel.: 0176/ 86603562
Email: 3mannschaft @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @hagener-...


Aufstellung
Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 PktSp.%
301 Paqarizi, Endrit 1665            
302 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1696             
303 Rethmann, Kristin 1746             
304 Balazs, Kata 1752            
305 Sandkämper, Peter 1670½1        275
306 Hoppe, Michael 1647             
401 Buchloh, Adrian 1684             
402 Bensmann, Jannis 1640             
403 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1625             
404 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1611             
405 Apel, Dirk 1601             
406 Schlie, Johann 1524             
407 Bick, Lennard 1521             
408 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1518             
409 Hornstein, Leonhard 1496             
410 Altevogt, Johannes 150111        22100
411 Lampe, Christine 1494             
412 Vogel, Jannis 1469             
413 Grave, Mitchell 1466             
414 Direk, Oguzhan 1352             
415 Orning, Pascal 1435             
416 Peters, Michael 1424             
417 Worpenberg, Matthias 1399             
418 Sandkämper, Martin 1394             
419 Laubrock, Sophia 1378             
420 Balazs, Miklos 1338-         00
421 Vogel, Julian 1334             
422 Wingbermühle, Werner 1331             
423 Fischer, John 1188 0        010
424 Igelbrink, Stefan 1289             
425 Fischer, Joschua 1276 1        11100
426 Pac, Maksym 1338             
427 Glasmeyer, Jannis 1261             
428 Carstens, Finja 1337             
429 Gauer, Liam 1242             
430 Fahlbusch, Niclas 1380             
431 Schöne, Finn 1302             
432 Fels, Mattis 1418             
433 Rieping, Malte 11921         11100
434 Bücker, Phil 1329             
435 Heinsch, Manfred 1180             
436 Goda, Maurice 11721         11100
437 Schnitker, Mattes 1151             
438 Köhl, Nico 99610        1250
439 Fize, Aleksandrs 1181             
440 Steinkamp, Matthis 1067             
441 Haunhorst, Elisa 934             
442 Born, Raphael 917             
443 Kulgemeyer, Justus 909             
444 Ismailzada, Ismayil 785             
445 Gattermayer, Jan 749             
446 Sommer, Lasse              
447 Spicka, Aroslav 765             
448 Krüger, Jake              
449 Stühmeyer, Louis              
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter