Frauen-Regionalliga 2016/2017
Frauen-Regionalliga 2016/2017
Übersicht
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Süd-Ost
Süd-Ost
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
5. Spieltag – 26.03.2017
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
MTV 1876 Saalfe
1 : 3
USG Chemnitz
1
Ratay, Meike
(1769)
0 : 1
(1668)
Oltmanns, Bianca
1
3
Monossova, Maria
(1604)
- : +
(1568)
Kluge, Leyla
4
4
Grund, Melanie
(1674)
1 : 0
(1536)
Wienhold, Nadine
5
5
Dührkop, Jasmin
(1523)
0 : 1
(1438)
Benecke, Carolin
6
CSC Aufbau 95
3 : 1
Rodewischer SM 2
1
WIM Czäczine, Anne
(2088)
+ : -
(2039)
WFM Kubikova, Alena
4
2
Brand, Kathrin
(1864)
½ : ½
(1661)
Sandner, Heike
6
4
Hartewig, Anja
(1664)
½ : ½
(1604)
Phenn, Colette
7
5
Krentz, Susann
(1649)
1 : 0
(1606)
Schmieder, Kerstin
8
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
CSC Aufbau 95
3
3
2½
3½
8
12
2.
Rodewischer SM 2
1
2½
2
4
5
9½
3.
USG Chemnitz
1
1½
3
3
4
8½
4.
MTV 1876 Saalfe
1½
2
1
3
3
7½
5.
Turm Hersfeld
½
0
1
0
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Staffelleitung
Britta Leib, Tel. 04327-140205,
frauen9b08f434f1da31c1001781500b1b0fa4schachverband-sh.de
Letzte Änderung: 26.03.2017 16:23
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CSC Aufbau 95
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen Ladies
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 2
Hamburger SK 3
Lübecker SV
Meuselwitzer SV
MTV 1876 Saalfe
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Steinfurt
SF Augsburg
SF Birkenfeld
SF Friedrichshagen
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Gernsheim 2
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Neuperlach
SV Gryps
SV Holst Quickborn
SV Merseburg
SV Riegelsberg
TSV Forstenried
TSV Forstenried 2
TuRa Harksheide
Turm Hersfeld
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
Termine 2017-2018
TO 16-01
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2015/2016
Partien
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost