Jugendbundesliga Nord 2017/2018
Jugendbundesliga Nord 2017/2018
Übersicht
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Staffel West
Staffel West
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 24.09.2017
SK Lehrte
–
Lübecker SV
2½ : 3½
Hagener SV
–
Segeberger SF
4½ : 1½
Delmenhorster SK
–
Doppelbauer Kiel
0 : 6
TuRa Harksheide
–
Post SV Uelzen
2 : 4
Hamburger SK
–
Weiße Dame HH
6 : 0
2. Spieltag – 05.11.2017
Hagener SV
–
TuRa Harksheide
6 : 0
SK Lehrte
–
Delmenhorster SK
5 : 1
Post SV Uelzen
–
Hamburger SK
4 : 2
Weiße Dame HH
–
Doppelbauer Kiel
1 : 5
Segeberger SF
–
Lübecker SV
0 : 6
3. Spieltag – 03.12.2017
Lübecker SV
–
TuRa Harksheide
6 : 0
Weiße Dame HH
–
Segeberger SF
3 : 3
Doppelbauer Kiel
–
Hamburger SK
2 : 4
Post SV Uelzen
–
SK Lehrte
3 : 3
Delmenhorster SK
–
Hagener SV
3 : 3
4. Spieltag – 14.01.2018
TuRa Harksheide
–
Doppelbauer Kiel
2½ : 3½
Post SV Uelzen
–
Segeberger SF
4½ : 1½
Delmenhorster SK
–
Lübecker SV
½ : 5½
Weiße Dame HH
–
Hagener SV
3 : 3
SK Lehrte
–
Hamburger SK
1½ : 4½
5. Spieltag – 11.02.2018
SK Lehrte
–
TuRa Harksheide
4½ : 1½
Hamburger SK
–
Hagener SV
4 : 2
Delmenhorster SK
–
Weiße Dame HH
2½ : 3½
Lübecker SV
–
Post SV Uelzen
3½ : 2½
Segeberger SF
–
Doppelbauer Kiel
2 : 4
6. Spieltag – 04.03.2018
Delmenhorster SK
–
TuRa Harksheide
5 : 1
Hagener SV
–
Post SV Uelzen
6 : 0
Doppelbauer Kiel
–
SK Lehrte
4 : 2
Segeberger SF
–
Hamburger SK
1 : 5
Lübecker SV
–
Weiße Dame HH
6 : 0
7. Spieltag – 08.04.2018
Post SV Uelzen
–
Weiße Dame HH
4½ : 1½
Hamburger SK
–
Delmenhorster SK
5½ : ½
Hagener SV
–
SK Lehrte
3 : 3
TuRa Harksheide
–
Segeberger SF
5 : 1
Doppelbauer Kiel
–
Lübecker SV
3 : 3
8. Spieltag – 09.06.2018
Post SV Uelzen
–
Delmenhorster SK
5 : 1
Doppelbauer Kiel
–
Hagener SV
6 : 0
Segeberger SF
–
SK Lehrte
1 : 5
Lübecker SV
–
Hamburger SK
4 : 2
TuRa Harksheide
–
Weiße Dame HH
3 : 3
9. Spieltag – 10.06.2018
Segeberger SF
–
Delmenhorster SK
2 : 4
Doppelbauer Kiel
–
Post SV Uelzen
3½ : 2½
Lübecker SV
–
Hagener SV
4 : 2
Hamburger SK
–
TuRa Harksheide
4 : 2
Weiße Dame HH
–
SK Lehrte
1 : 5
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
AE Magdeburg
Delmenhorster SK
Doppelbauer Kiel
Hagener SV
Hamburger SK
Königsjäger Berlin
Lübecker SV
Mattnetz Berlin
Post SV Uelzen
Reideburger SV
SAV Torgelow
SC Weisse Dame
Segeberger SF
SK Lehrte
SV Empor Berlin
TuRa Harksheide
USC Magdeburg
USV Halle
Weiße Dame HH
Zitad. Spandau
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Staffel West
Staffel Ost