Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse Nord
Landesklasse Nord
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Spieltag – 08.11.2015
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Hermannsburg
½ : 3½
Post SV Uelzen 2
2
Diederichs, Hannah
(1195)
0 : 1
(1200)
Badzies, Tobias
1
4
Draeger, Lukas
(957)
½ : ½
(1120)
von Estorff, Tillmann
4
5
Kross, Tim-Christian
(1269)
- : +
(1025)
Stuck, Caesy Victoria
6
8
Diederichs, Karl
(798)
0 : 1
(1007)
Untiedt, Justus
8
SC Turm Lüneburg
2½ : 1½
Stader SV 4
11
Wusterack, Paul
(1102)
1 : 0
(1045)
Fuchs, Thomas
1
12
Bildat, Emilia
(929)
0 : 1
(924)
Zöllner, Bente
4
13
Strzoda, Christian
(897)
½ : ½
(1033)
Hinz, Paolo
5
14
Heilandt, Marlon
+ : -
Peglau, Finn
6
SV Bad Bevensen
2 : 2
Stader SV 3
5
Lewerenz, Max
(842)
0 : 1
(834)
Evers, Tim
2
6
Baum, Luis
(884)
1 : 0
(1005)
Meltzner, Thies
3
7
Baum, Ferdinand
(1042)
1 : 0
(772)
Stelling, Joshua
4
10
Twellhegen, Florian
(763)
0 : 1
(1131)
Dembski, Max
5
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
MP
BP
1.
Post SV Uelzen 2
3½
2
3½
2.
SC Turm Lüneburg
2½
2
2½
3.
SV Bad Bevensen
2
1
2
3.
Stader SV 3
2
1
2
5.
Stader SV 4
1½
0
1½
6.
SK Hermannsburg
½
0
½
7.
SK Hermannsburg 2
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Anmerkungen
Gastgeber des Doppelspieltags: SK Hermannsburg, SC Turm Lüneburg
Nächster Spieltag – 08.11.2015
Post SV Uelzen 2
–
SK Hermannsburg 2
3 : 1
Stader SV 4
–
SV Bad Bevensen
1½ : 2½
Stader SV 3
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
3 : 1
Staffelleitung
Jan Krensing, Tel. 0162 1635565,
mannschaften18e716c2357518f7d1699d30e2f264fdnsj-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 09.11.2015 22:58
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Rochade Göttingen
SC Aurich
SC Papenburg
SC Papenburg 2
SC Turm Lüneburg
SG Hild.-Salzd.
SG Neubh-Barnstorf
SK Celle-W'cel.
SK Hermannsburg
SK Hermannsburg 2
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
Stader SV 2
Stader SV 3
Stader SV 4
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord