Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Walther, Jonas
Mannschaft:
SK Lehrte 2
DWZ:
1894 (
DWZ Karteikarte
)
ELO:
1805
Paarungen
Rd
Brt
Frb
Ort
Gegner
Spielername
DWZ
Erg
1
8
S
Gast
Traulsen, Timo
SG SF Ricklingen 2
SG SF Ricklingen 2
Traulsen, Timo
1659
½
4
8
S
Gast
Quasigroch, Peter
SG WB Eilenriede
SG WB Eilenriede
Quasigroch, Peter
1587
1
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Partien:
2
Alte DWZ:
1894
Gegner DWZ:
1623
Erwartung:
1.658
Punkte:
1.5
Neue DWZ:
1890
Differenz:
-4
Berechnet durch
isewase.de
von Andreas Klein und Stefan Flassig
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Überbrückungsliga Nord-West
Überbrückungsliga Süd-Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bremer SG
C. Wolfenbüttel
ESV Göttingen
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hamelner SV 3
Hannover 96
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Braunschweig
KS Emden
MTV Tostedt
NiederelbeCuxhaven
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Fallersleben
SF Leherheide
Sfr Bremer Osten
SG Ammerland 2
SG Ammerland 1
SG FinWest
SG Osnabrück
SG SF Ricklingen 2
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Kirchweyhe 2
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Rinteln
SK Rotenburg
SK Stolzenau
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV Esens
SV FB Wedemark
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SV Werder Bremen 4
Tempo Göttingen
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Überbrückungsliga Nord-West
Überbrückungsliga Süd-Ost