Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Nordwest
Kreisklasse Südost
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 22.10.2017
Hamelner SV 3
–
Plesse Bovenden
3 : 5
SK Gronau
–
SK Duderstadt
7 : 1
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
SK Goslar
6 : 2
SC SW Northeim
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
6 : 2
SV GW Parensen
–
Osterode-Südharz
2½ : 5½
2. Spieltag – 12.11.2017
SK Goslar
–
Plesse Bovenden
3½ : 4½
SK Duderstadt
–
SV GW Parensen
2½ : 5½
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SK Gronau
3 : 5
Hamelner SV 3
–
SC SW Northeim
4 : 4
Osterode-Südharz
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
4½ : 3½
3. Spieltag – 26.11.2017
Plesse Bovenden
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
6½ : 1½
SK Goslar
–
SK Duderstadt
7 : 1
Osterode-Südharz
–
SK Gronau
3½ : 4½
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Hamelner SV 3
5½ : 2½
SV GW Parensen
–
SC SW Northeim
3 : 5
4. Spieltag – 10.12.2017
SK Duderstadt
–
Plesse Bovenden
3 : 5
SK Gronau
–
SK Goslar
4½ : 3½
Hamelner SV 3
–
SV GW Parensen
5½ : 2½
SC SW Northeim
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
5½ : 2½
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
Osterode-Südharz
5½ : 2½
5. Spieltag – 21.01.2018
Plesse Bovenden
–
Osterode-Südharz
5½ : 2½
SK Duderstadt
–
SC SW Northeim
4 : 4
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SK Goslar
6 : 2
SK Gronau
–
Hamelner SV 3
3½ : 4½
SV GW Parensen
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
5½ : 2½
6. Spieltag – 04.02.2018
Plesse Bovenden
–
SV GW Parensen
6 : 2
Osterode-Südharz
–
SK Duderstadt
4½ : 3½
SK Goslar
–
SC SW Northeim
5 : 3
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
SK Gronau
5 : 3
Hamelner SV 3
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
5 : 3
7. Spieltag – 25.02.2018
SC SW Northeim
–
Plesse Bovenden
5 : 3
SK Duderstadt
–
Hamelner SV 3
2 : 6
Osterode-Südharz
–
SK Goslar
5 : 3
SK Gronau
–
SV GW Parensen
5½ : 2½
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
2½ : 5½
8. Spieltag – 11.03.2018
Plesse Bovenden
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
6 : 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SK Duderstadt
7 : 1
SV GW Parensen
–
SK Goslar
5 : 3
SC SW Northeim
–
SK Gronau
5½ : 2½
Hamelner SV 3
–
Osterode-Südharz
5 : 3
9. Spieltag – 15.04.2018
Plesse Bovenden
–
SK Gronau
4½ : 3½
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
SK Duderstadt
6 : 2
SK Goslar
–
Hamelner SV 3
5 : 3
Osterode-Südharz
–
SC SW Northeim
3 : 5
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SV GW Parensen
6 : 2
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Nordwest
Kreisklasse Südost
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
ESV Göttingen 4
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hamelner SV 6
Hamelner SV 7
Hamelner SV 7
Hildesheimer Damen 8
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Hildesheimer SV 7
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 1
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
SV GW Parensen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Nordwest
Kreisklasse Südost
Harz-Cup Jugendliga