Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Nordwest
Kreisklasse Südost
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 22.10.2017
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
ESV Göttingen 2
1½ : 6½
Bad Lauterberg
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
3 : 5
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
8 : 0
Hamelner SV 4
–
SV GW Parensen 2
8 : 0
SG Holzminden 2
–
SG Holzminden 1
1½ : 6½
2. Spieltag – 12.11.2017
SV GW Parensen 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
0 : 8
SG Holzminden 1
–
Bad Lauterberg
3½ : 4½
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
Hamelner SV 4
4½ : 3½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
3½ : 4½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
5 : 3
3. Spieltag – 26.11.2017
Bad Lauterberg
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
7 : 1
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
3½ : 4½
Hamelner SV 4
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
7½ : ½
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
SG Holzminden 1
3½ : 4½
SG Holzminden 2
–
SV GW Parensen 2
8 : 0
4. Spieltag – 10.12.2017
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
SG Holzminden 2
4 : 4
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
Bad Lauterberg
2 : 6
SV GW Parensen 2
–
ESV Göttingen 2
0 : 8
SG Holzminden 1
–
Hamelner SV 4
5 : 3
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
2 : 6
5. Spieltag – 21.01.2018
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
4 : 4
Bad Lauterberg
–
SV GW Parensen 2
8 : 0
SG Holzminden 2
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
2½ : 5½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
SG Holzminden 1
2½ : 5½
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
Hamelner SV 4
4 : 4
6. Spieltag – 04.02.2018
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
2½ : 5½
Bad Lauterberg
–
ESV Göttingen 2
5 : 3
SV GW Parensen 2
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
0 : 8
Hamelner SV 4
–
SG Holzminden 2
4½ : 3½
SG Holzminden 1
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
6 : 2
7. Spieltag – 25.02.2018
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
6½ : 1½
Hamelner SV 4
–
Bad Lauterberg
5½ : 2½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
5½ : 2½
SG Holzminden 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
1½ : 6½
SV GW Parensen 2
–
SG Holzminden 1
0 : 8
8. Spieltag – 11.03.2018
SK Bad Harzburg 2
–
Hamelner SV 4
2½ : 5½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
Bad Lauterberg
3 : 5
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
SG Holzminden 1
1½ : 6½
SG Holzminden 2
–
ESV Göttingen 2
1½ : 6½
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
SV GW Parensen 2
8 : 0
9. Spieltag – 15.04.2018
SG Holzminden 1
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
7 : 1
Bad Lauterberg
–
SG Holzminden 2
6½ : 1½
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
3½ : 4½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Hamelner SV 4
3 : 5
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
SV GW Parensen 2
8 : 0
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Nordwest
Kreisklasse Südost
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
ESV Göttingen 4
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hamelner SV 6
Hamelner SV 7
Hamelner SV 7
Hildesheimer Damen 8
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Hildesheimer SV 7
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 1
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
SV GW Parensen 3
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse Nordwest
Kreisklasse Südost
Harz-Cup Jugendliga