Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2016
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Nordhorn-Blanke 7

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Emsland

Spielort:
Ludwig-Povel-Schule
Freidrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Sonja Kirschnowski
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
110.09.HeimSV Lingen 52½:3½
222.10.GastBentheim/Nordho 30:0
312.11.HeimNordhorn-Blanke 85:1
410.12.GastVeldhausen/Uel. 34:2
521.01.HeimSK Meppen 25½:½
611.02.GastSC HT Herzlake4:2
704.03.HeimTuS Aschendorf 21½:4½
825.03.GastSF Spelle 33:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
701 Warmer, Marina 1314 ½   101 463
702 Köbbe, Markus 1248011011½  764
703 Brinkers, Daniel 10480½11½1  4667
704 Moeken, Jörg 1035½1101 0  658
705 Kirschnowski, Sonja 12241+111110 6786
706 Noch, Daniel 9751 0 +0 1 2450
707 Moeken, Mika 8670+11+ 0  2450
708 Moeken, Linda             
801 Parolin, Thomas 1353            
802 Hilmes, Benedikt 1460            
803 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1167            
804 Warmer, Doreen 1193            
805 Wolterink, Insa 1018            
806 Wolterink, Ellen 913            
807 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 940            
808 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 953            
901 Veelders, Wiebke 1464            
902 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1418            
903 Schonhoff, Dino 1223            
904 Bischop, Dirk             
1001 Korner, Fabian 1135            
1002 Kruse, Hannes 852            
1003 Tyben, Lukas 971     0   010
1004 Warmuth, Felix 830       0 010
1005 Kirschnowski, Niklas 960   1  01 2367
1006 Hallfarth, Luise 843            
1007 Palmen, Sarah 785            
1008 Rudi, Viktor 753            
1009 Wilmink, Marion 855            
1010 Wilmink, Luca 926            
1011 Baisakow, Leon 790            
1012 Schulz, Luca 877            
1013 Heilig, Kian 767            
1014 Wilmink, Anna 1045            
1015 Wolters, Kevin 769            
1016 Salha, Naram             
1017 Wolterink, Fenja 800            
1018 Große Rammelkamp, Robin        0 010
1019 Ossowski, Kai 734            
1020 Ibraimi, Maurice             
1021 Shurin, Laura             
1022 Balder, Hannes             
1023 Meijerink, Hege             
1024 Große Rammelkamp, Felix             
1025 Moeken, Ylvie             
1026 Moritz, Leon             
1027 Schlupas, Caya             
1028 Schonhoff, Alina             
1029 Bembenek, Connor             
1030