Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1. Spieltag – 07.09.2019
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SC Fürstenau 2
5 : 1
TuS Lemförde
201
Fink, Franz-Josef
(1561)
½ : ½
(1557)
Harzmeyer, Hannes
101
203
Westing, Manfred
(1436)
1 : 0
(1138)
Rest, Philipp
102
204
Moorkamp, Dieter
(1443)
1 : 0
(947)
Köster, Jan
104
205
Zilke, Albert
(1394)
1 : 0
Bödeker, Tom
105
207
Zilke, Alexander
(1376)
1 : 0
Pahl-Nehls, Nancy
106
210
Begemann-Rümke, Helga
(889)
½ : ½
(925)
Spreen, Hauke
107
SV Hellern 6
5 : 1
SV Hellern 7
601
Kaberi, Ramin
(1673)
½ : ½
(1576)
Kleemann, Philipp
702
603
Brakmann, Simon
(1294)
1 : 0
(1218)
Dittrich, Ben
703
604
Janzen, Manuel
(941)
½ : ½
(902)
Domagalski, Franek
704
605
Schemann, Jonas
(1227)
1 : 0
(924)
Hindersmann, Konstantin
706
606
Kamps, Manuel
(1243)
1 : 0
(991)
Zutz, Marlon
707
607
Kaberi, Kilian
(1035)
1 : 0
(956)
Nyenhuis, Joris
708
SV Bad Essen 3
1½ : 4½
SV Osnabrück 5
403
Jürgenpott, Maximilian
(1327)
1 : 0
(1262)
Placke, Guido
501
405
Kloda, Justin
(1114)
0 : 1
(1280)
Lorenz, Kai
502
407
Knorr, Frank
(1064)
0 : 1
(1142)
Byron, Hugh
503
409
Voth, Joshua
(1209)
½ : ½
(1205)
Daviter, Sigrun
504
411
Bußdieker, Finn
(886)
0 : 1
(1167)
Kreisel, Christoph
505
413
Rehmet, Moritz
0 : 1
(1063)
Bensmann, Günther
506
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SC Fürstenau 2
5
2
5
1.
SV Hellern 6
5
2
5
3.
SV Osnabrück 5
4½
2
4½
4.
SV Bad Essen 3
1½
0
1½
5.
SV Hellern 7
1
0
1
5.
TuS Lemförde
1
0
1
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SV Hellern 7
719
Herzig, Martin
Nachmeldungen
TuS Lemförde
110
Von der Heide, Sönke
111
Walieser, David
112
Wübker, Justus
113
Ennking, Hermann jr.
Nächster Spieltag – 28.09.2019
TuS Lemförde
–
SV Osnabrück 5
3 : 3
SV Hellern 7
–
SV Bad Essen 3
2 : 4
SC Fürstenau 2
–
SV Hellern 6
3½ : 2½
Staffelleitung
Burkhard Kern, Tel. 05401-98927,
burkhardkern75fe3e48f9f8081012ac09884c176bdcosnanet.de
Letzte Änderung: 08.09.2019 13:47
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Bramsche/Bersenbrück
Cervisia Nordho
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
SF Spelle
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 2
SG Osnabrück 3
SK Meppen
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Meppen 4
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
SK Rulle
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Bad Essen 4
SV Hellern
SV Hellern 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Hellern 6
SV Hellern 7
SV Lingen
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Aschendorf 4
TuS Lemförde
TuS Lemförde
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland