Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 24.09.2017
Stader SV
–
Rochade Göttingen
4 : 2
SC Aurich
–
SK Lehrte 2
4½ : 1½
Hagener SV 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
1½ : 4½
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
–
SV Lingen
3½ : 2½
2. Spieltag – 05.11.2017
Rochade Göttingen
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
4½ : 1½
SK Lehrte 2
–
Hagener SV 2
5 : 1
Stader SV
–
SC Aurich
4½ : 1½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
–
SV Lingen
2½ : 3½
3. Spieltag – 03.12.2017
SK Lehrte 2
–
Rochade Göttingen
2 : 4
SV Lingen
–
Hagener SV 2
3½ : 2½
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
–
Stader SV
2 : 4
SC Aurich
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
5 : 1
4. Spieltag – 11.02.2018
Rochade Göttingen
–
SV Lingen
5 : 1
Stader SV
–
SK Lehrte 2
1 : 5
Hagener SV 2
–
SC Aurich
1 : 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
3½ : 2½
5. Spieltag – 08.04.2018
Rochade Göttingen
–
Hagener SV 2
4½ : 1½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
4 : 2
SV Lingen
–
Stader SV
1½ : 4½
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
–
SC Aurich
2 : 4
6. Spieltag – 16.06.2018
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
–
Rochade Göttingen
1 : 5
Hagener SV 2
–
Stader SV
0 : 6
SC Aurich
–
SV Lingen
4 : 2
SK Lehrte 2
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
4 : 2
7. Spieltag – 17.06.2018
Rochade Göttingen
–
SC Aurich
3½ : 2½
SV Lingen
–
SK Lehrte 2
2½ : 3½
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
–
Hagener SV 2
3½ : 2½
Stader SV
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
2½ : 3½
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bovenden-Parensen
Hagener SV 2
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
Peiner SV
Peiner SV 2
Peiner SV 3
Post SV Uelzen 2
Post SV Uelzen 3
Rochade Göttingen
Rochade Göttingen 2
SC Aurich
SC Papenburg 2
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Turm Lüneburg 2
SD Isernhagen
SK Hermannsburg
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
Stader SV
Stader SV 2
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SZ Bemerode
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord