Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse Süd
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Mitte
Landesklasse Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 22.09.2019
Plesse Bovenden
–
Rochade Göttingen 2
0 : 4
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
ESV Göttingen 2
1½ : 2½
SG Goslar-Harzburg
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
1 : 3
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
0 : 4
2. Spieltag – 22.09.2019
Rochade Göttingen 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
3½ : ½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Plesse Bovenden
4 : 0
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
3 : 1
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
SG Goslar-Harzburg
1½ : 2½
3. Spieltag – 10.11.2019
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
1½ : 2½
Plesse Bovenden
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
½ : 3½
Rochade Göttingen 2
–
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
4 : 0
ESV Göttingen 2
–
SG Goslar-Harzburg
1½ : 2½
4. Spieltag – 10.11.2019
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Plesse Bovenden
3 : 1
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
1 : 3
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
–
ESV Göttingen 2
1 : 3
SG Goslar-Harzburg
–
Rochade Göttingen 2
1½ : 2½
5. Spieltag – 12.01.2020
SG Goslar-Harzburg
–
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
4 : 0
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
4 : 0
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Rochade Göttingen 2
1½ : 2½
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
Plesse Bovenden
3½ : ½
6. Spieltag – 08.03.2020
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
2 : 2
Rochade Göttingen 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 4
3 : 1
Plesse Bovenden
–
SG Goslar-Harzburg
0 : 4
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
4 : 0
7. Spieltag – 08.03.2020
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Rochade Göttingen 2
1 : 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
ESV Göttingen 2
2 : 2
SG Goslar-Harzburg
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
2½ : 1½
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
–
Plesse Bovenden
1 : 3
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Mitte
Landesklasse Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
ESV Göttingen 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 2
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 3
Peiner SV
Peiner SV 2
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen 2
Post SV Uelzen 3
Rochade Göttingen
Rochade Göttingen 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SD Isernhagen
SG Goslar-Harzburg
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
SG Tostedt-Buchhz.
SK Lehrte 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Verden
SK Verden 2
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Hellern 2
SV Lingen
SV Lingen 2
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
Links
NSJ-Homepage
Vorsaison
Jugendbundesliga
TURNIERORDNUNG
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Mitte
Landesklasse Ost