Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 30.10.2016
SG Holzminden
–
SK Goslar
2 : 6
SC SW Northeim
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
3 : 5
Osterode-Südharz
–
Hamelner SV 4
4 : 4
SV GW Parensen
–
SK Gronau
2 : 6
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
Bad Lauterberg
5 : 3
2. Spieltag – 20.11.2016
SG Holzminden
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
3½ : 4½
SC SW Northeim
–
Osterode-Südharz
4 : 4
SK Goslar
–
SV GW Parensen
5 : 3
SK Gronau
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
3½ : 4½
Bad Lauterberg
–
Hamelner SV 4
1½ : 6½
3. Spieltag – 04.12.2016
Hamelner SV 4
–
SG Holzminden
4½ : 3½
SK Gronau
–
SC SW Northeim
3½ : 4½
SK Goslar
–
Osterode-Südharz
3 : 5
SV GW Parensen
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
3½ : 4½
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Bad Lauterberg
3 : 5
4. Spieltag – 15.01.2017
SG Holzminden
–
SK Gronau
1 : 7
SC SW Northeim
–
SV GW Parensen
6 : 2
Osterode-Südharz
–
Bad Lauterberg
4 : 4
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
3½ : 4½
Hamelner SV 4
–
SK Goslar
3½ : 4½
5. Spieltag – 05.02.2017
SV GW Parensen
–
SG Holzminden
3½ : 4½
Bad Lauterberg
–
SC SW Northeim
3 : 5
SK Gronau
–
Osterode-Südharz
2 : 6
SK Goslar
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
5 : 3
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Hamelner SV 4
7 : 1
6. Spieltag – 19.02.2017
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SG Holzminden
3 : 5
SC SW Northeim
–
SK Goslar
4½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Osterode-Südharz
5 : 3
Bad Lauterberg
–
SV GW Parensen
3 : 5
Hamelner SV 4
–
SK Gronau
2½ : 5½
7. Spieltag – 19.03.2017
SG Holzminden
–
SC SW Northeim
2 : 6
Osterode-Südharz
–
SV GW Parensen
4 : 4
Hamelner SV 4
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
1 : 7
SK Goslar
–
Bad Lauterberg
5½ : 2½
SK Gronau
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
2 : 6
8. Spieltag – 23.04.2017
SG Holzminden
–
Osterode-Südharz
4 : 4
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SC SW Northeim
3 : 5
SV GW Parensen
–
Hamelner SV 4
6 : 2
SK Gronau
–
Bad Lauterberg
3½ : 4½
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
SK Goslar
6½ : 1½
9. Spieltag – 07.05.2017
Bad Lauterberg
–
SG Holzminden
4 : 4
SC SW Northeim
–
Hamelner SV 4
5½ : 2½
Osterode-Südharz
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
2 : 6
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
SV GW Parensen
4 : 4
SK Goslar
–
SK Gronau
2½ : 5½
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
Bad Salzdetfurth 3
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Osterode-Südharz
Osterode-Südharz 2
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SC SW Northeim 3
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SHG Hildesheim
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Bad Harzburg 3
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Harz-Cup Jugendliga