Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Spielplan Bezirksklasse

1. Spieltag - 22.10.2017
SK Bad Harzburg 2-ESV Göttingen 2 1½:6½
Bad Lauterberg-Hildesheimer SV 3 3:5
Plesse Bovenden 2-Bad Salzdetfurth 2 8:0
Hamelner SV 4-SV GW Parensen 2 8:0
SG Holzminden 2-SG Holzminden 1 1½:6½
 
2. Spieltag - 12.11.2017
SV GW Parensen 2-SK Bad Harzburg 2 0:8
SG Holzminden 1-Bad Lauterberg 3½:4½
Plesse Bovenden 2-Hamelner SV 4 4½:3½
ESV Göttingen 2-Hildesheimer SV 3 3½:4½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2-SG Holzminden 2 5:3
 
3. Spieltag - 26.11.2017
Bad Lauterberg-SK Bad Harzburg 2 7:1
ESV Göttingen 2-Plesse Bovenden 2 3½:4½
Hamelner SV 4-Bad Salzdetfurth 2 7½:½
Hildesheimer SV 3-SG Holzminden 1 3½:4½
SG Holzminden 2-SV GW Parensen 2 8:0
 
4. Spieltag - 10.12.2017
SK Bad Harzburg 2-SG Holzminden 2 4:4
Plesse Bovenden 2-Bad Lauterberg 2:6
SV GW Parensen 2-ESV Göttingen 2 0:8
SG Holzminden 1-Hamelner SV 4 5:3
Bad Salzdetfurth 2-Hildesheimer SV 3 2:6
 
5. Spieltag - 21.01.2018
Bad Salzdetfurth 2-SK Bad Harzburg 2 4:4
Bad Lauterberg-SV GW Parensen 2 8:0
SG Holzminden 2-Plesse Bovenden 2 2½:5½
ESV Göttingen 2-SG Holzminden 1 2½:5½
Hildesheimer SV 3-Hamelner SV 4 4:4
 
6. Spieltag - 04.02.2018
SK Bad Harzburg 2-Hildesheimer SV 3 2½:5½
Bad Lauterberg-ESV Göttingen 2 5:3
SV GW Parensen 2-Plesse Bovenden 2 0:8
Hamelner SV 4-SG Holzminden 2 4½:3½
SG Holzminden 1-Bad Salzdetfurth 2 6:2
 
7. Spieltag - 25.02.2018
Plesse Bovenden 2-SK Bad Harzburg 2 6½:1½
Hamelner SV 4-Bad Lauterberg 5½:2½
ESV Göttingen 2-Bad Salzdetfurth 2 5½:2½
SG Holzminden 2-Hildesheimer SV 3 1½:6½
SV GW Parensen 2-SG Holzminden 1 0:8
 
8. Spieltag - 11.03.2018
SK Bad Harzburg 2-Hamelner SV 4 2½:5½
Bad Salzdetfurth 2-Bad Lauterberg 3:5
Plesse Bovenden 2-SG Holzminden 1 1½:6½
SG Holzminden 2-ESV Göttingen 2 1½:6½
Hildesheimer SV 3-SV GW Parensen 2 8:0
 
9. Spieltag - 15.04.2018
SG Holzminden 1-SK Bad Harzburg 2 7:1
Bad Lauterberg-SG Holzminden 2 6½:1½
Hildesheimer SV 3-Plesse Bovenden 2 3½:4½
ESV Göttingen 2-Hamelner SV 4 3:5
Bad Salzdetfurth 2-SV GW Parensen 2 8:0
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Newsletter
Staffelleiter