Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2018/19
21.10.
11.11.
25.11.
16.12.
20.01.
03.02.
24.02.
24.03.
28.04.
Bezirksliga
3. Spieltag
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
SK Bad Harzburg
5 : 3
Osterode-Südharz
–
Hamelner SV 3
4½ : 3½
SK Goslar
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont
5 : 3
SK Gronau
–
Bad Lauterberg
4 : 4
SC SW Northeim
–
SG Holzminden 1
5 : 3
Bezirksklasse
3. Spieltag
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
SV GW Parensen
8 : 0
Hamelner SV 5
–
SK Duderstadt
2½ : 5½
Hamelner SV 4
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
5½ : 2½
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
2½ : 5½
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
ESV Göttingen 2
3½ : 4½
Kreisliga
3. Spieltag
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
–
ESV Göttingen 4
4 : 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
–
Alfelder SV
1 : 5
ESV Göttingen 3
–
Hamelner SV 6
3 : 3
SG Holzminden 2
–
SC SW Northeim 2
3 : 3
SC Langelsheim
–
Hildesheimer SV 5
3½ : 2½
Kreisklasse
3. Spieltag
SV GW Parensen 2
–
Bad Lauterberg 2
0 : 4
VfL Oker
–
Turm Vienenburg
1½ : 2½
SK Gronau 2
–
SK Goslar 2
½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV 6
–
SK Goslar 3
2½ : 1½
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
ESV Göttingen 2
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 1
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse