Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Kreisklasse
Kreisklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7. Spieltag – 19.03.2023
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Duderstadt 2
3 : 1
SK Gronau 2
204
Laimina, Malik
(1061)
1 : 0
(1160)
Milchreit, Oliver
207
205
Schopferer, Levi
(824)
½ : ½
(1030)
Klose, Benjamin
209
208
Schiering, Justus
½ : ½
Trojok, Milan
212
209
Schiering, Jörg
1 : 0
Rist, Max Jannik
211
SG Holzminden 2
1½ : 2½
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
206
Grigoleit, Horst
(1428)
+ : -
(1409)
Dorr, Janick
307
207
von der Heyde, Paul
(1595)
½ : ½
(1372)
Warnecke, Niklas
309
210
Schwenke, Eberhard
(1211)
0 : 1
(1282)
Nebelung, Clemens
311
214
Kobierowski, Gustaw
0 : 1
(1217)
Ehbrecht, Adrian
313
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
3
2½
3
3
4
0
10
15½
2.
SG Holzminden 2
1
1½
3
2
3½
3½
7
14½
3.
SK Duderstadt 2
1
1
3
3
3
6
11
4.
SK Goslar 4
1
0
2
1
3
3
7
5.
SK Gronau 2
4
½
½
1
1
1
2
8
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 16.04.2023
SK Goslar 4
–
SK Duderstadt 2
1 : 3
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
–
SK Gronau 2
4 : 0
Staffelleitung
Andreas Helmer, Tel. 05042 929299,
andreas.helmer6bac920a5cb6af9594e88713d8bd4876ngi.de
Letzte Änderung: 19.03.2023 18:39
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
Plesse Bovenden 3
PSV Bad Pyrmont
SC Langelsheim
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Duderstadt
SK Duderstadt 2
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 4
SK Goslar (Oker) 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turm Vienenburg
WSV Clausthal
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse