Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Jugendliga Niedersachsen 2014/15
12.10.
23.11.
11.01.
08.02.
01.03.
22.03.
26.04.
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
1. Spieltag
SK Lehrte 2
–
SK Lehrte
1 : 5
Stader SV 2
–
Stader SV
1 : 5
Roch. Göttingen
–
Oldenb.-W'hausen
4 : 2
SV Hellern
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
4½ : 1½
Landesklasse Nord
1. Spieltag
Stader SV 3
–
Stader SV 5
3 : 1
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
Stader SV 4
2½ : 1½
SV Bad Bevensen
–
Post SV Uelzen
0 : 4
SK Celle-W'cel.
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
1 : 3
2. Spieltag
Stader SV 5
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
0 : 4
Stader SV 4
–
Stader SV 3
3½ : ½
Post SV Uelzen
–
SK Celle-W'cel.
4 : 0
Post SV Uelzen 2
–
SV Bad Bevensen
2 : 2
Landesklasse Süd
1. Spieltag
SK Lehrte 3
–
SV Laatzen
1 : 3
SK Lehrte 4
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
1 : 3
FG Wohlde 2
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
0 : 4
FG Wohlde
–
Hildesheimer SV
1 : 3
2. Spieltag
SV Laatzen
–
SK Lehrte 4
3½ : ½
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
SK Lehrte 3
2 : 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
FG Wohlde
2 : 2
Hildesheimer SV
–
FG Wohlde 2
3½ : ½
Landesklasse West
1. Spieltag
SV Veldhausen
–
SC Aurich
1½ : 2½
SV Osnabrück
–
Wilhelmshavener SC
3 : 1
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
–
SV Lingen 3
4 : 0
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
–
SV Lingen 2
1 : 3
2. Spieltag
SC Aurich
–
SV Osnabrück
2 : 2
Wilhelmshavener SC
–
SV Veldhausen
½ : 3½
SV Lingen 3
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
0 : 4
SV Lingen 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
3 : 1
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Nord
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
C. Wolfenbüttel
FG Wohlde
FG Wohlde 2
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
Oldenb.-W'hausen
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Roch. Göttingen
SC Aurich
SC Turm Lüneburg
SK Celle-W'cel.
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
Stader SV
Stader SV 2
Stader SV 3
Stader SV 4
Stader SV 5
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 3
SV Osnabrück
SV Veldhausen
Wilhelmshavener SC
Links
NSJ-Homepage
Vorsaison
Jugendbundesliga
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Nord
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West