Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Jugendliga Niedersachsen 2015/16
08.11.
29.11.
14.02.
06.03.
17.04.
11.06.
12.06.
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
4. Spieltag
Stader SV 2
–
Post SV Uelzen
0 : 6
SC Aurich
–
SK Lehrte
2 : 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
–
SK Lehrte 2
2 : 4
SV Hellern
–
Rochade Göttingen
5½ : ½
Landesklasse Süd
6. Spieltag
SK Lehrte 4
–
Hildesheimer SV 3
3 : 1
SK Lehrte 3
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
3 : 1
Peiner SV
–
SG Hild.-Salzd.
2½ : 1½
SK Celle-W'cel.
–
SV Laatzen
1 : 3
7. Spieltag
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
SK Lehrte 3
1 : 3
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
SK Lehrte 4
2 : 2
SG Hild.-Salzd.
–
SK Celle-W'cel.
1 : 3
SV Laatzen
–
Peiner SV
1½ : 2½
Landesklasse West
5. Spieltag
SC Papenburg 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
2 : 2
SC Papenburg
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
4 : 0
6. Spieltag
SG Neubh-Barnstorf
–
SV Osnabrück
1½ : 2½
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
–
SC Papenburg
0 : 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
–
SC Papenburg 2
2 : 2
Landesklasse Nord
6. Spieltag
SK Hermannsburg 2
–
Stader SV 4
0 : 4
SK Hermannsburg
–
Stader SV 3
2 : 2
Post SV Uelzen 2
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
2 : 2
7. Spieltag
Stader SV 4
–
SK Hermannsburg
3 : 1
Stader SV 3
–
SK Hermannsburg 2
1½ : 2½
SV Bad Bevensen
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
4 : 0
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Rochade Göttingen
SC Aurich
SC Papenburg
SC Papenburg 2
SC Turm Lüneburg
SG Hild.-Salzd.
SG Neubh-Barnstorf
SK Celle-W'cel.
SK Hermannsburg
SK Hermannsburg 2
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 3
Stader SV 2
Stader SV 3
Stader SV 4
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord