Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga Süd
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 01.11.2009
TuS Wunstorf
–
ST Langenhagen
2 : 6
SV Springe
–
Barsinghausen
3 : 5
PSC Hannover 2
–
WB Eilenriede
5½ : 2½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SF Hannover 2
3 : 5
HSK/Lister Turm 2
–
SV Laatzen
5 : 3
2. Spieltag – 15.11.2009
ST Langenhagen
–
SK Lehrte 2
4½ : 3½
Barsinghausen
–
PSC Hannover 2
4 : 4
WB Eilenriede
–
TuS Wunstorf
5 : 3
SF Hannover 2
–
HSK/Lister Turm 2
2½ : 5½
SV Laatzen
–
SV Springe
6 : 2
3. Spieltag – 29.11.2009
TuS Wunstorf
–
Barsinghausen
2 : 6
ST Langenhagen
–
WB Eilenriede
5 : 3
SV Springe
–
SF Hannover 2
4 : 4
PSC Hannover 2
–
SV Laatzen
2 : 6
SK Lehrte 2
–
HSK/Lister Turm 2
3½ : 4½
4. Spieltag – 13.12.2009
Barsinghausen
–
ST Langenhagen
4 : 4
WB Eilenriede
–
SV Springe
4½ : 3½
SF Hannover 2
–
TuS Wunstorf
4½ : 3½
SV Laatzen
–
SK Lehrte 2
6 : 2
HSK/Lister Turm 2
–
PSC Hannover 2
3½ : 4½
5. Spieltag – 24.01.2010
PSC Hannover 2
–
SK Lehrte 2
6½ : 1½
SV Springe
–
HSK/Lister Turm 2
3 : 5
TuS Wunstorf
–
SV Laatzen
2 : 6
ST Langenhagen
–
SF Hannover 2
4½ : 3½
Barsinghausen
–
WB Eilenriede
5 : 3
6. Spieltag – 07.02.2010
PSC Hannover 2
–
SV Springe
4 : 4
SK Lehrte 2
–
TuS Wunstorf
5 : 3
HSK/Lister Turm 2
–
ST Langenhagen
5½ : 2½
SF Hannover 2
–
Barsinghausen
4 : 4
SV Laatzen
–
WB Eilenriede
3½ : 4½
7. Spieltag – 28.02.2010
SV Springe
–
SK Lehrte 2
6½ : 1½
TuS Wunstorf
–
PSC Hannover 2
1 : 7
ST Langenhagen
–
SV Laatzen
4 : 4
Barsinghausen
–
HSK/Lister Turm 2
3 : 5
WB Eilenriede
–
SF Hannover 2
4 : 4
8. Spieltag – 11.04.2010
SV Springe
–
TuS Wunstorf
4½ : 3½
PSC Hannover 2
–
ST Langenhagen
4 : 4
SK Lehrte 2
–
Barsinghausen
2 : 5
HSK/Lister Turm 2
–
WB Eilenriede
4½ : 3½
SV Laatzen
–
SF Hannover 2
5½ : 2½
9. Spieltag – 25.04.2010
TuS Wunstorf
–
HSK/Lister Turm 2
3 : 5
ST Langenhagen
–
SV Springe
5 : 3
Barsinghausen
–
SV Laatzen
3 : 5
WB Eilenriede
–
SK Lehrte 2
5 : 3
SF Hannover 2
–
PSC Hannover 2
3½ : 4½
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
BadSalzdetfurth
Barsinghausen
Braunschw. SF
Bremer SG 2
BS Gliesmarode 2
Delmenhorst 2
ESV Göttingen
Findorffer SF
Hamelner SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hildesheimer SV
HSK/Lister Turm 2
IGM Osnabrück
Kaponier Vechta
MTV Dannenberg
MTV Tostedt
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen 2
PSC Hannover 2
SC Melle 2
SC SW Northeim
SC Wolfsburg
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
SF Bleckenstedt
SF Hannover
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SG Niederelbe
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Schinkel
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-Nord 2
SK KS Emden
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Meppen
SK Rastede
SK Ricklingen
SK Varel
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Berenbostel
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SV Winsen Luhe
SVG Salzgitter
SVG Salzgitter 2
SVG Salzgitter 3
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turm Lüneburg
TuS Varrel
TuS Wunstorf
Union Oldenburg 2
WB Eilenriede
Werder Bremen 3
Wilhelmshav. SF
Wolfenbüttel
Links
Saison 2008/09
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West