Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landes- und Verbandsligen 2010/11
26.09.
31.10.
14.11.
12.12.
16.01.
06.02.
27.02.
20.03.
10.04.
Landesliga Nord
3. Spieltag
KS Emden
–
Stader SV
2 : 6
SC Turm Lüneburg
–
SG Oesede
2½ : 5½
Delmenhorster SK 2
–
SK Union Oldenburg 2
5 : 3
SK Bremen-Nord
–
SV Osnabrück
5 : 3
SV Hellern
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
5½ : 2½
Landesliga Süd
3. Spieltag
SV Berenbostel
–
SK Lehrte
6 : 2
SC Wolfsburg
–
SF Hannover
7 : 1
BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SV Laatzen
3 : 5
BadSalzdetfurth
–
HSK Lister Turm
1 : 7
SVg Salzgitter
–
Tempo Göttingen 2
6½ : 1½
Verbandsliga Nord
3. Spieltag
SV Winsen (Luhe)
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
5 : 3
Findorffer SF
–
SF Leherheide
1 : 7
SG Niederelbe
–
TuS Varrel
3½ : 4½
SF Buxtehude
–
Schach Club Vahr
4½ : 3½
Bremer SG 2
–
MTV Tostedt
5 : 3
Verbandsliga Ost
3. Spieltag
Wolfenbüttel
–
SC Wolfsburg 2
5½ : 2½
Hamelner SV 2
–
Braunschw. SF
5 : 3
SK Bad Harzburg
–
SVg Salzgitter 3
5½ : 2½
SC SW Northeim
–
Peiner SV
2 : 6
Hildesheimer SV
–
SVg Salzgitter 2
3 : 5
Verbandsliga Süd
3. Spieltag
SC Stadthagen
–
SK Ricklingen
3 : 5
SV Bückeburg
–
PSC Hannover 2
3½ : 4½
SV Springe
–
WB Eilenriede
3½ : 4½
Barsinghausen
–
HSK Lister Turm 2
1½ : 6½
SF Hannover 2
–
ST Langenhagen
3½ : 4½
Verbandsliga West
3. Spieltag
Nordhorn-Blanke 3
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
4 : 4
SC Melle 03 2
–
SK Varel von 1896
0 : 8
SK Wildeshausen
–
SC Bad Zwischenahn
7 : 1
SC IGM Osnabrück
–
Hagener SV
3½ : 4½
Weißer Turm Rastede
–
SG Esens/Wittmund
2½ : 5½
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
BadSalzdetfurth
Barsinghausen
Braunschw. SF
Bremer SG 2
BS Gliesmarode 2
Delmenhorster SK 2
Findorffer SF
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hildesheimer SV
HSK Lister Turm
HSK Lister Turm 2
KS Emden
MTV Tostedt
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
Nordhorn-Blanke 3
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen 2
PSC Hannover 2
SC Bad Zwischenahn
SC IGM Osnabrück
SC Melle 03 2
SC Stadthagen
SC SW Northeim
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Wolfsburg
SC Wolfsburg 2
Schach Club Vahr
SF Buxtehude
SF Hannover
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SG Esens/Wittmund
SG Niederelbe
SG Oesede
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Lehrte
SK Ricklingen
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Varel von 1896
SK Wildeshausen
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Berenbostel
SV Bückeburg
SV Hellern
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SV Werder Bremen 3
SV Winsen (Luhe)
SVg Salzgitter
SVg Salzgitter 2
SVg Salzgitter 3
Tempo Göttingen 2
TuS Varrel
WB Eilenriede
Weißer Turm Rastede
Wolfenbüttel
Links
Saison 2009/2010
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West