Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landes- und Verbandsligen 2015/16
20.09.
11.10.
15.11.
13.12.
17.01.
07.02.
21.02.
13.03.
10.04.
Landesliga Nord
7. Spieltag
Werder Bremen 3
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
3½ : 4½
SK Wildeshausen
–
Delmenhorster SK 2
4½ : 3½
Post SV Uelzen
–
Hagener SV
4½ : 3½
SV Hellern 2
–
SG Osnabrück
2½ : 5½
SK Union Oldenburg 2
–
SV Lingen
4½ : 3½
Landesliga Süd
7. Spieltag
Hildesheimer SV
–
SVG Salzgitter
4 : 4
SF Hannover
–
Hannover 96 2
5 : 3
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
Königssprin. BS
5 : 3
BS Gliesmarode
–
SV Berenbostel
3 : 5
Hamelner SV
–
SK Lehrte 1919 eV
3½ : 4½
Verbandsliga Nord
7. Spieltag
SK Bremen-Nord
–
SF Leherheide
3½ : 4½
SF Lilienthal
–
Bremer SG 2
4 : 4
Findorffer SF
–
Sfr Bremer Osten
5 : 3
MTV Tostedt
–
Breloher SC
6½ : 1½
SG Niederelbe
–
SK Rotenburg
5 : 3
Verbandsliga West
7. Spieltag
Cloppenburg/Vechta
–
SV Osnabrück
2½ : 5½
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SC Ammerland
6½ : 1½
KS Emden
–
SG Osnabrück 2
2 : 6
SV Hellern 3
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 3
3 : 5
SK Wildeshausen 2
–
SK Varel
2 : 6
Verbandsliga Ost
7. Spieltag
SV Gifhorn
–
Plesse Bovenden
5 : 3
Bad Salzdetfurth
–
Hamelner SV 2
1½ : 6½
SVG Salzgitter 2
–
Peiner SV
3 : 5
ESV Göttingen
–
Tempo Göttingen 2
4½ : 3½
BS Gliesmarode 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg
4 : 4
Verbandsliga Süd
7. Spieltag
Barsinghausen
–
SD Isernhagen
4 : 4
SV Laatzen
–
ST Langenhagen
4½ : 3½
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
–
SF Hannover 2
4 : 4
SK Rinteln
–
SV Berenbostel 2
6½ : 1½
Uetze-Hänigsen
–
HSK Lister Turm 2
2 : 6
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Barsinghausen
Breloher SC
Bremer SG 2
BS Gliesmarode
BS Gliesmarode 2
C. Wolfenbüttel
Cloppenburg/Vechta
Delmenhorster SK 2
ESV Göttingen
Findorffer SF
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hannover 96 2
Hildesheimer SV
HSK Lister Turm 2
KS Emden
Königssprin. BS
MTV Tostedt
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
Nordhorn-Blanke 3
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen
SC Ammerland
SC Turm Lüneburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Hannover
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
Sfr Bremer Osten
SG Niederelbe
SG Osnabrück
SG Osnabrück 2
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Lehrte 1919 eV
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Rinteln
SK Rotenburg
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Varel
SK Wildeshausen
SK Wildeshausen 2
ST Langenhagen
SV Berenbostel
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen
SV Osnabrück
SVG Salzgitter
SVG Salzgitter 2
Tempo Göttingen 2
Uetze-Hänigsen
Werder Bremen 3
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd