Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landes- und Verbandsligen 2018/19
21.10.
11.11.
25.11.
16.12.
20.01.
03.02.
24.02.
24.03.
28.04.
Landesliga Nord
7. Spieltag
SF Lilienthal
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
3½ : 4½
Bremer SG
–
SV Esens
8 : 0
Post SV Uelzen
–
SV Hellern 2
6 : 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SG Osnabrück
4½ : 3½
SV Osnabrück
–
SK Kirchweyhe
1 : 7
Landesliga Süd
7. Spieltag
Tempo Göttingen
–
SK Ricklingen
2½ : 4½
SV Berenbostel
–
SC BS Gliesmarode
2½ : 5½
SK Lehrte
–
Hildesheimer SV 1
5 : 3
HSK Lister Turm 2
–
ESV Göttingen
4½ : 3½
SC Wolfsburg
–
SK Rinteln
5 : 3
Verbandsliga Nord
7. Spieltag
Stader SV
–
SG Niederelbe
5½ : 2½
SK Verden
–
SC Turm Lüneburg
3 : 5
SG FinWest
–
SK Bremen-Nord
1 : 7
Bremer SG 2
–
SV Werder Bremen 4
2½ : 5½
SF Leherheide
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
4½ : 3½
Verbandsliga West
7. Spieltag
Hagener SV
–
SG Ammerland
6 : 2
SK Union Oldenburg 2
–
SG Ammerland 2
4 : 4
KS Emden
–
SV Hellern 3
5½ : 2½
Quakenbrücker SF
–
SV Lingen 2
3½ : 4½
SV Bad Essen
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
3½ : 4½
Verbandsliga Ost
7. Spieltag
Hamelner SV 2
–
SV Gifhorn
5½ : 2½
SF Fallersleben
–
SVG Salzgitter
1½ : 6½
KS Braunschweig 1
–
Plesse Bovenden
5½ : 2½
Peiner SV
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
2½ : 5½
Tempo Göttingen 2
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
2½ : 5½
Verbandsliga Süd
7. Spieltag
SK Lehrte 3
–
SD Isernhagen
2½ : 5½
SF Barsinghausen
–
SV Laatzen
4½ : 3½
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SF Hannover 2
6½ : 1½
SK Stolzenau
–
SK Lehrte 2
4 : 4
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
ST Langenhagen
4½ : 3½
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bremer SG
Bremer SG 2
C. Wolfenbüttel
ESV Göttingen
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 1
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Braunschweig 1
KS Emden
Peiner SV
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Quakenbrücker SF
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Barsinghausen
SF Fallersleben
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SF Lilienthal
SG Ammerland
SG Ammerland 2
SG FinWest
SG Niederelbe
SG Osnabrück
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Kirchweyhe
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
SK Stolzenau
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV Esens
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen 2
SV Osnabrück
SV Werder Bremen 3
SV Werder Bremen 4
SVG Salzgitter
Tempo Göttingen
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd