Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Bezirksklasse
Bezirksklasse
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 21.10.2018
SV Laatzen 2
–
SV Bückeburg
6 : 2
SVg Calenberg
–
Eystruper SK
3 : 5
SK Anderten
–
SD Isernhagen 2
3 : 5
SC Hämelerwald
–
HSK Lister Turm 4
3½ : 4½
SG Garbsen/Marienw
–
SG Döhren-Gleid
2 : 6
2. Spieltag – 11.11.2018
SV Bückeburg
–
SG Garbsen/Marienw
3½ : 4½
SG Döhren-Gleid
–
SC Hämelerwald
3½ : 4½
HSK Lister Turm 4
–
SK Anderten
3½ : 4½
SD Isernhagen 2
–
SVg Calenberg
2 : 6
Eystruper SK
–
SV Laatzen 2
4 : 4
3. Spieltag – 25.11.2018
Eystruper SK
–
SV Bückeburg
2 : 6
SV Laatzen 2
–
SD Isernhagen 2
4 : 4
SVg Calenberg
–
HSK Lister Turm 4
2 : 6
SK Anderten
–
SG Döhren-Gleid
5 : 3
SC Hämelerwald
–
SG Garbsen/Marienw
4 : 4
4. Spieltag – 16.12.2018
SV Bückeburg
–
SC Hämelerwald
4 : 4
SG Garbsen/Marienw
–
SK Anderten
6 : 2
SG Döhren-Gleid
–
SVg Calenberg
2½ : 5½
HSK Lister Turm 4
–
SV Laatzen 2
4½ : 3½
SD Isernhagen 2
–
Eystruper SK
4 : 4
5. Spieltag – 20.01.2019
SV Bückeburg
–
SD Isernhagen 2
4 : 4
Eystruper SK
–
HSK Lister Turm 4
4½ : 3½
SV Laatzen 2
–
SG Döhren-Gleid
4 : 4
SVg Calenberg
–
SG Garbsen/Marienw
3 : 5
SK Anderten
–
SC Hämelerwald
2 : 6
6. Spieltag – 03.02.2019
SK Anderten
–
SV Bückeburg
5½ : 2½
SC Hämelerwald
–
SVg Calenberg
4½ : 3½
SG Garbsen/Marienw
–
SV Laatzen 2
4½ : 3½
SG Döhren-Gleid
–
Eystruper SK
5½ : 2½
HSK Lister Turm 4
–
SD Isernhagen 2
2 : 6
7. Spieltag – 24.02.2019
SV Bückeburg
–
HSK Lister Turm 4
2 : 6
SD Isernhagen 2
–
SG Döhren-Gleid
2½ : 5½
Eystruper SK
–
SG Garbsen/Marienw
1 : 7
SV Laatzen 2
–
SC Hämelerwald
2½ : 5½
SVg Calenberg
–
SK Anderten
4½ : 3½
8. Spieltag – 24.03.2019
SVg Calenberg
–
SV Bückeburg
6 : 2
SK Anderten
–
SV Laatzen 2
6½ : 1½
SC Hämelerwald
–
Eystruper SK
5 : 3
SG Garbsen/Marienw
–
SD Isernhagen 2
5 : 3
SG Döhren-Gleid
–
HSK Lister Turm 4
3½ : 4½
9. Spieltag – 28.04.2019
SV Bückeburg
–
SG Döhren-Gleid
3 : 5
HSK Lister Turm 4
–
SG Garbsen/Marienw
4 : 4
SD Isernhagen 2
–
SC Hämelerwald
3 : 5
Eystruper SK
–
SK Anderten
2½ : 5½
SV Laatzen 2
–
SVg Calenberg
2 : 6
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Hannover 96 2
Hannover 96 3
Hannover 96 4
Hannover 96 9
HSK Lister Turm 4
HSK Lister Turm 5
HSK Lister Turm 6
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 9
SC Stadthagen
SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SD Isernhagen 4
SF Barsinghausen
SF Barsinghausen 2
SF Barsinghausen 3
SF Mühlenberg
SF Mühlenberg 2
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Döhren-Gleid 2
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Garbsen/Marienw 2
SG Garbsen/Marienw 9
SG WB Eilenriede
SG WB Eilenriede 2
SG WB Eilenriede 3
SG WB Eilenriede 4
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Lehrte 6
SK Lehrte 7
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Rinteln 9
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Berenbostel 3
SV Bückeburg
SV FB Wedemark
SV FB Wedemark 2
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Steinhude
SZ Bemerode
TSV Pattensen
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Stichkampf Aufstieg Bezirkskla
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal