Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse West
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstiegsspiele
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 23.09.2018
SV Hellern 2
–
SV Hellern
1½ : 2½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
1½ : 2½
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 2
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 3
2 : 1
2. Spieltag – 04.11.2018
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SV Lingen 2
1 : 3
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 3
–
SV Hellern
3 : 1
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 2
–
SV Hellern 2
1 : 3
3. Spieltag – 04.11.2018
SV Lingen 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
3½ : ½
SV Hellern
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 2
2½ : 1½
SV Hellern 2
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 3
2 : 2
4. Spieltag – 02.12.2018
SV Lingen 2
–
SV Hellern 2
2½ : 1½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 3
3 : 1
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 2
1 : 3
5. Spieltag – 02.12.2018
SV Hellern
–
SV Lingen 2
1 : 3
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 3
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
2 : 2
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
½ : 3½
6. Spieltag – 10.03.2019
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 3
–
SV Lingen 2
0 : 4
SV Hellern
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
2 : 2
SV Hellern 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
2 : 2
7. Spieltag – 10.03.2019
SV Lingen 2
–
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 2
4 : 0
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
–
SV Hellern 2
2 : 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SV Hellern
1 : 3
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstiegsspiele
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
ESV Göttingen
ESV Göttingen 2
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
MTV Tostedt
MTV Tostedt
Papenbg.-Heisfelde
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 2
Papenbg.-Heisfelde 3
Peiner SV
Peiner SV 2
Post SV Uelzen 2
Post SV Uelzen 3
Rochade Göttingen 2
SC Aurich
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SD Isernhagen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Rinteln
SK Verden
Stader SV
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Hellern 2
SV Lingen
SV Lingen 2
SV Lingen 2
SV Springe
SZ Bemerode
Links
SPIELPLAN
NSJ-Homepage
Vorsaison
Jugendbundesliga
TURNIERORDNUNG
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Nord
Aufstiegsspiele