Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2018/19
21.10.
11.11.
25.11.
16.12.
20.01.
03.02.
24.02.
24.03.
28.04.
Bezirksliga
8. Spieltag
Osterode-Südharz
–
SK Bad Harzburg
4½ : 3½
Hamelner SV 3
–
SK Goslar
7 : 1
SK Gronau
–
SC SW Northeim
2 : 6
Bad Lauterberg
–
SG Holzminden 1
3 : 5
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
2 : 6
Bezirksklasse
8. Spieltag
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
SV GW Parensen
8 : 0
SK Duderstadt
–
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
6 : 2
Hamelner SV 4
–
Plesse Bovenden 2
3½ : 4½
ESV Göttingen 2
–
Hamelner SV 5
4 : 4
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
SK Bad Harzburg 2
5 : 2
Kreisliga
8. Spieltag
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
–
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
5 : 1
Alfelder SV
–
Hamelner SV 6
5 : 1
Hildesheimer SV 5
–
ESV Göttingen 3
1 : 5
SG Holzminden 2
–
ESV Göttingen 4
6 : 0
SC SW Northeim 2
–
SC Langelsheim
3 : 3
Kreisklasse
6. Spieltag
Hildesheimer SV 6
–
VfL Oker
1 : 3
SV GW Parensen 2
–
SK Goslar 3
0 : 4
SK Gronau 2
–
Turm Vienenburg
0 : 4
Bad Lauterberg 2
–
SK Goslar 2
½ : 3½
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
Bad Lauterberg
Bad Lauterberg 2
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bad Salzdetfurth 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
ESV Göttingen 2
Hamelner SV 3
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hamelner SV 6
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 6
Osterode-Südharz
Plesse Bovenden 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim
SC SW Northeim 2
SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 1
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bad Harzburg 2
SK Duderstadt
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
SV GW Parensen
SV GW Parensen 2
Turm Vienenburg
VfL Oker
WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse