Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2018/19
Bezirksliga
6. Spieltag - 03.02.2019

SK Bad Harzburg:SK Goslar
102 Zander, Arnim(1932)½:½(1904)Dr. Werner, Reinhard 102
103 Geers, Bernhard(1894)0:1(1838)Fischer, Lars 103
106 CM Pape, Manfred(1731)0:1(1715)Schmidt-Klie, Uwe 106
105 Stillke, Hans-Joachim(1856)0:1(1720)Schmidt-Klie, Lasse 105
109 Merz, Harald(2011)1:0(1698)Waldmann, Benjamin 107
107 Irmer, Michael(1744)1:0(1656)Allemann, Urs 110
111 Kluger, Hans-Peter(1699)½:½(1702)Lambrecht, Niklas 111
126 Fabian, Christoph(1345)½:½(1604)Koch, Jannis 147
     
SC SW Northeim5:3Hamelner SV 3
101 Alamyaar, Hameed(1899)0:1(1895)Wehrmann, Henning 302
102 Alamyaar, Aminullah(1867)0:1(1885)Spieker, Hans-Joachim 304
104 Wegener, Dirk(1849)½:½(1750)Vieito, Luis-Maria 305
105 Schulz, Michael(1797)1:0(1816)Möller, Jonas 306
106 Hansen, Hans(1880)1:0(1709)Retzlaff, Wolfgang 307
107 Dr. Kettmann, Georg(1775)½:½(1671)Krüger, Andreas 318
108 Steinhof, Michael(1728)1:0(1555)Reichelt, Lena 326
120 Özen, Alf(1796)1:0(1627)Mai, Felicitas 328
     
SK Gronau:PSV Bad Pyrmont
102 Helbing, Mathias(1926)0:1(2003)IJben, Jan 101
103 Tenne, Fabian(1821)0:1(2013)Martic, Slavko 102
104 Bauerdorff, Ralf(1901)1:0(1713)Friesen, Wladimir 103
105 Funke, Christian(1753)1:0(1661)Zaretser, Leonid 104
106 Heilmann, Matthias(1768)1:0(1773)Wilkens, Dietrich 105
107 Marks, Udo(1744)1:0(1660)Dr. Brockmann, Carsten 106
111 Beulshausen, Ralf(1625)½:½(1596)Wilke, Günter 107
112 Rudolph, Werner(1514)0:1(1392)Reinhardt, Viktor 114
     
Osterode-Südharz4:4Bad Lauterberg
101 Helmke, Carsten(1978)0:1(2036)Teich, Dimitri 101
103 Markgraf, Claudia(1974)0:1Ganishev, Muslim 102
104 Herting, Malte(1790)½:½(1929)Habel, Dietrich 103
105 Breves, Hans-Jürgen(1766)½:½(1671)Becker, Patrick 104
106 Henke, Wolfgang(1563)0:1(1529)Brkljac, Dusan 107
107 Henze, Christian(1550)1:0(1598)Gniffke, Reiner 109
108 Riechel, Norbert(1568)1:0(1490)Radtke, Wilfried 110
109 Thiele, Olaf(1505)1:0(1269)Wicke, Martin 111
     
Bad Salzdetfurth6:2SG Holzminden 1
103 Söllig, Martin(1921)1:0(1799)Dr. Kisters, Georg 101
105 Rüggeberg, Jan(1788)+:-(1837)Butz, Heinz-Joachim 102
104 Mörke, Niklas(1837)0:1(1741)Deckert, Frank 104
106 Kahrmann, Jörn(1759)½:½(1719)Kerl, Günter 105
107 Schwetje, Siegfried(1729)1:0(1652)Zimmer, Bernd 106
108 Seehawer, Ralf(1706)1:0(1511)Moohialdin, Khaled 107
109 Seer, Maurice(1573)1:0Rahmel, Nils 108
113 Jensch, Klaus-Dieter(1574)½:½(1748)Meißner, Thomas 110
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Bad Salzdetfurthxxx54661130
2.SC SW Northeimxxx36551029
3.SK Goslarxxx551027
4.SK Bad Harzburg35xxx66829
5.SK Gronau4xxx4624
6.PSV Bad Pyrmont23xxx5423½
7.Osterode-Südharz33xxx4320½
8.Hamelner SV 323xxx6220½
9.Bad Lauterberg2442xxx219
10.SG Holzminden 1232xxx216½


Nachmeldung SK Goslar
147 Koch, Jannis

Nachmeldung Hamelner SV 3
353 Kajl, Adolf

Nächster Spieltag (24.02.2019)
SK Bad Harzburg - SK Gronau
Hamelner SV 3 - PSV Bad Pyrmont
SK Goslar - Bad Salzdetfurth
SC SW Northeim - Bad Lauterberg
SG Holzminden 1 - Osterode-Südharz

Staffelleiter
Michael Schulz
Tel.: 05561 73728
michael @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schulz-einbeck.de