Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landes- und Verbandsligen 2019/20
29.09.
27.10.
24.11.
08.12.
19.01.
09.02.
01.03.
13.09.
04.10.
Landesliga Nord
3. Spieltag
SK Bremen-Nord
–
SV Werder Bremen 3
2 : 6
SG Osnabrück
–
Bremer SG
4 : 4
Post SV Uelzen
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
5 : 3
SV Osnabrück
–
SV Hellern 2
5 : 3
Hagener SV
–
SV Werder Bremen 4
4 : 4
Landesliga Süd
3. Spieltag
Hannover 96
–
Hildesheimer SV
4½ : 3½
Tempo Göttingen
–
HSK Lister Turm 2
3 : 5
SC BS Gliesmarode
–
SV Berenbostel
5 : 3
ESV Göttingen
–
SV Laatzen
3½ : 4½
SK Rinteln
–
SVG Salzgitter
2½ : 5½
Verbandsliga Nord
3. Spieltag
SG FinWest
–
Stader SV
3 : 5
SF Leherheide
–
SK Verden
5½ : 2½
MTV Dannenberg
–
Bremer SG 2
3 : 5
SG Niederelbe
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
5 : 3
SK Rotenburg
–
Sfr Bremer Osten
2½ : 5½
Verbandsliga West
3. Spieltag
SG Ammerland
–
SG Ammerland 2
6 : 2
SV Lingen 2
–
SV Hellern 3
6 : 2
SK Union Oldenburg 2
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
4 : 4
KS Emden
–
VfR Heisfelde
5 : 3
SV Bad Essen
–
SC Aurich
5 : 3
Verbandsliga Ost
3. Spieltag
SC Wolfsburg
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
3½ : 4½
Peiner SV
–
Hamelner SV 2
3 : 5
SV Gifhorn
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
4½ : 3½
Plesse Bovenden
–
KS Braunschweig
3 : 5
SG Elm/Lappwald
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
3 : 5
Verbandsliga Süd
3. Spieltag
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SV FB Wedemark
2½ : 5½
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SK Lehrte 3
5 : 3
ST Langenhagen
–
SD Isernhagen
3½ : 4½
SK Lehrte 2
–
SVg Steinhude
6½ : 1½
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SG SF Ricklingen 2
3½ : 4½
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bremer SG
Bremer SG 2
C. Wolfenbüttel
ESV Göttingen
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hannover 96
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Braunschweig
KS Emden
MTV Dannenberg
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
SC Aurich
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Leherheide
Sfr Bremer Osten
SG Ammerland
SG Ammerland 2
SG Elm/Lappwald
SG FinWest
SG Niederelbe
SG Osnabrück
SG SF Ricklingen 2
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Rinteln
SK Rotenburg
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV FB Wedemark
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Hellern 3
SV Laatzen
SV Lingen 2
SV Osnabrück
SV Werder Bremen 3
SV Werder Bremen 4
SVG Salzgitter
SVg Steinhude
Tempo Göttingen
VfR Heisfelde
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd